Team 2 2017/18

Herren

..:: Arndt Brandt ..:: Timo Gomell ..:: Michael Heins ..:: Sven Kagelmann ..:: Daniel Lammich ..:: Erik Schäfer ..:: Alessandro Tietz ..:: Gevin von Witte ..:: Olaf Zimmermann

Damen

..:: Luca Heinle ..:: Inga Jürgens ..:: Simone Schieck ..:: Martina Wincierz

Tabelle Team.2

gespielt Punkte GEW REM VER Spiele Sätze Spielpunkte
1 TuS Schwinde 1 12 18 : 6 7 4 1 62 : 34 138 : 81 4116 : 3354
2 SG Brietlingen/Adendorf 1 12 18 : 6 7 4 1 60 : 36 131 : 92 4172 : 3821
3 SG Maschen/Lüneburg 2 12 17 : 7 8 1 3 56 : 40 122 : 98 4014 : 3795
4 Blau-Weiss Buchholz 1 12 14 : 10 7 0 5 51 : 45 117 : 109 3923 : 3980
5 VfL Stade 1 12 10 : 14 4 2 6 44 : 52 100 : 114 3780 : 3889
6 Delmenhorster FC 1 12 6 : 18 2 2 8 39 : 57 96 : 124 3708 : 4093
7 TSV Gnarrenburg 1 12 1 : 23 0 1 11 24 : 72 65 : 151 3382 : 4163
8 SV Eintracht Oldenburg 1 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0

Begegnungen

Spieltermin Spieltag Runde Heim - Gast Ergebnis
So 27.08.2017 10:00 1 H SG Maschen/Lüneburg 2 - Blau-Weiss Buchholz 1 6-2
So 27.08.2017 10:00 2 H SG Maschen/Lüneburg 2 - TuS Schwinde 1 5-3
So 10.09.2017 10:00 3 H TSV Gnarrenburg 1 - SG Maschen/Lüneburg 2 2-6
So 10.09.2017 10:00 4 H SG Maschen/Lüneburg 2 - VfL Stade 1 6-2
So 24.09.2017 10:00 5 H SG Maschen/Lüneburg 2 - SV Eintracht Oldenburg 1
So 24.09.2017 10:00 6 H Delmenhorster FC 1 - SG Maschen/Lüneburg 2 3-5
So 17.12.2017 10:00 7 H SG Brietlingen/Adendorf 1 - SG Maschen/Lüneburg 2 2-6
So 17.12.2017 10:00 8 R Blau-Weiss Buchholz 1 - SG Maschen/Lüneburg 2 5-3
Sa 13.01.2018 15:00 9 R VfL Stade 1 - SG Maschen/Lüneburg 2 2-6
Sa 13.01.2018 15:00 10 R SG Maschen/Lüneburg 2 - TSV Gnarrenburg 1 7-1
So 28.01.2018 10:00 11 R SG Maschen/Lüneburg 2 - Delmenhorster FC 1 4-4
So 28.01.2018 10:00 12 R SV Eintracht Oldenburg 1 - SG Maschen/Lüneburg 2
So 18.02.2018 10:00 13 R TuS Schwinde 1 - SG Maschen/Lüneburg 2 7-1
So 18.02.2018 10:00 14 R SG Maschen/Lüneburg 2 - SG Brietlingen/Adendorf 1 1-7

Gegnerische Ergebnisse

Spieltermin Spieltag Runde Heim - Gast Ergebnis
So 27.08.2017 10:00 1 H TuS Schwinde 1 - SG Brietlingen/Adendorf 1 4-4
So 27.08.2017 10:00 2 H SG Brietlingen/Adendorf 1 - Blau-Weiss Buchholz 1 5-3
So 27.08.2017 10:00 1 H SV Eintracht Oldenburg 1 - Delmenhorster FC 1 2-6
So 27.08.2017 10:00 1 H VfL Stade 1 - TSV Gnarrenburg 1 5-3
So 27.08.2017 10:00 2 H VfL Stade 1 - SV Eintracht Oldenburg 1 7-1
So 27.08.2017 10:00 2 H Delmenhorster FC 1 - TSV Gnarrenburg 1 7-1
So 10.09.2017 10:00 3 H VfL Stade 1 - Blau-Weiss Buchholz 1 2-6
So 10.09.2017 10:00 4 H Blau-Weiss Buchholz 1 - TSV Gnarrenburg 1 7-1
So 10.09.2017 10:00 3 H SV Eintracht Oldenburg 1 - TuS Schwinde 1 0-8
So 10.09.2017 10:00 3 H Delmenhorster FC 1 - SG Brietlingen/Adendorf 1 4-4
So 10.09.2017 10:00 4 H TuS Schwinde 1 - Delmenhorster FC 1 7-1
So 10.09.2017 10:00 4 H SG Brietlingen/Adendorf 1 - SV Eintracht Oldenburg 1 8-0
So 24.09.2017 10:00 5 H Blau-Weiss Buchholz 1 - Delmenhorster FC 1 5-3
So 24.09.2017 10:00 6 H SV Eintracht Oldenburg 1 - Blau-Weiss Buchholz 1
So 24.09.2017 10:00 5 H TuS Schwinde 1 - TSV Gnarrenburg 1 4-4
So 24.09.2017 10:00 5 H SG Brietlingen/Adendorf 1 - VfL Stade 1 5-3
So 24.09.2017 10:00 6 H VfL Stade 1 - TuS Schwinde 1 3-5
So 24.09.2017 10:00 6 H TSV Gnarrenburg 1 - SG Brietlingen/Adendorf 1 1-7
So 17.12.2017 10:00 7 H TuS Schwinde 1 - Blau-Weiss Buchholz 1 {8-0}
So 17.12.2017 10:00 8 R SG Brietlingen/Adendorf 1 - TuS Schwinde 1 4-4
So 17.12.2017 10:00 7 H SV Eintracht Oldenburg 1 - TSV Gnarrenburg 1
So 17.12.2017 10:00 7 H Delmenhorster FC 1 - VfL Stade 1 3-5
So 17.12.2017 10:00 8 R Delmenhorster FC 1 - SV Eintracht Oldenburg 1
So 17.12.2017 10:00 8 R TSV Gnarrenburg 1 - VfL Stade 1 2-6
Sa 13.01.2018 10:00 9 R SV Eintracht Oldenburg 1 - SG Brietlingen/Adendorf 1
Sa 13.01.2018 10:00 10 R TuS Schwinde 1 - SV Eintracht Oldenburg 1
Sa 13.01.2018 15:00 9 R Delmenhorster FC 1 - TuS Schwinde 1 3-5
Sa 13.01.2018 15:00 10 R SG Brietlingen/Adendorf 1 - Delmenhorster FC 1 7-1
Sa 13.01.2018 15:00 9 R TSV Gnarrenburg 1 - Blau-Weiss Buchholz 1 3-5
Sa 13.01.2018 15:00 10 R Blau-Weiss Buchholz 1 - VfL Stade 1 6-2
So 28.01.2018 10:00 11 R Blau-Weiss Buchholz 1 - SV Eintracht Oldenburg 1
So 28.01.2018 10:00 12 R Delmenhorster FC 1 - Blau-Weiss Buchholz 1 2-6
So 28.01.2018 10:00 11 R TuS Schwinde 1 - VfL Stade 1 4-4
So 28.01.2018 10:00 11 R SG Brietlingen/Adendorf 1 - TSV Gnarrenburg 1 6-2
So 28.01.2018 10:00 12 R TSV Gnarrenburg 1 - TuS Schwinde 1 2-6
So 28.01.2018 10:00 12 R VfL Stade 1 - SG Brietlingen/Adendorf 1 4-4
Mi 14.02.2018 20:00 13 R TSV Gnarrenburg 1 - Delmenhorster FC 1 2-6
So 18.02.2018 10:00 13 R Blau-Weiss Buchholz 1 - SG Brietlingen/Adendorf 1 3-5
So 18.02.2018 10:00 14 R Blau-Weiss Buchholz 1 - TuS Schwinde 1 3-5
So 18.02.2018 10:00 13 R SV Eintracht Oldenburg 1 - VfL Stade 1
So 18.02.2018 10:00 14 R TSV Gnarrenburg 1 - SV Eintracht Oldenburg 1
So 18.02.2018 12:00 14 R VfL Stade 1 - Delmenhorster FC 1 6-2